Tel: +86-769-82623268
E-mail: admin@scaffoldgainford.com
Product Categories
Contact Us

Gainford Equipment (Dongguan) Limited

Add:NO.2 Liantangjiao Industry Area, Jianshe Road, Shima Village, Tangxia Town, Dongguan, Guangdong, China

Con:Ricky Tan

E-mail:admin@scaffoldgainford.com

Tel:+86-769-82623268

Mob:+86-18874732599

Fax:+86-0769-87283933

QQ图片20170317155257.png

Ringlock System

EN12811 Standard Scaffolding Ringlock System Vertical Standard

EN12811 Standard Scaffolding Ringlock System Vertical Standard

EN12811 Standard Scaffolding ringlock system vertical standard Product attributes------ Indroduction & Advantages------ Scaffolding ringlock system consists of ringlock standard , legder , transom , hook plank , ladder , etc Our ringlock scaffolding system , it is one of the Modular...

Products Details:

 

EN12811 Standard Scaffolding ringlock system vertical standard

-2.jpg

 

 

Product attributes------

COMMODITYDIAMETER
(MM)
THICKNESS
(MM)
LENGTH
(MM)
UNIT
WEIGHT
KG/PC
Ringlock standard48.33.255002.33
Ringlock standard48.33.2510004.65
Ringlock standard48.33.2515006.98
Ringlock standard48.33.2520009.30
Ringlock standard48.33.25250011.63
Ringlock standard48.33.25300013.96
Ringlock Spigot382.02700.60
Base Collar60/483.253001.97
Ringlock Ledger48.32.56002.27
Ringlock Ledger48.32.59003.13
Ringlock Ledger48.32.512003.99
Ringlock Ledger48.32.515004.86
Ringlock Ledger48.32.518005.72
Ringlock Ledger48.32.521006.59
Vertical Diagonal 48.32.560015006.31
Vertical Diagonal 48.32.590015006.60
Vertical Diagonal 48.32.5120015007.03
Vertical Diagonal 48.32.5150015007.55
Vertical Diagonal 48.32.5180015008.14
Vertical Diagonal 48.32.5210015008.78

 

 

Indroduction & Advantages------

Scaffolding ringlock system consists of ringlock standard , legder , transom , hook plank , ladder , etc Our ringlock scaffolding system , it is one of the Modular scaffolding systems , because of it's high quality and advantages , nowadays it becomes more and more popular . it's advantages are as below 

  • Layer truss consists of pillar, horizontal pipe, diagonal pipe and adjustable base.

  • It is durable, cost-saving, easy to install and with simple construction.

  • Surface process: hot zinc galvanization or cold zinc galvanization.


Production process------

.png

 

 

Packaging & Shipping

 

Packing & Loading------

Hot dipped galvanized Scaffolding ringlock system Ledger  can be packed by iron pallet or ringlock standard & ledger structure with steel strip, good look package style and convenient for loading and unloading.

-25.jpg

 

 

Certificates------

.jpg

 

Applications------

Ringlock scaffolding system is a modular scaffold system. It is composed of standards, ledgers, diagonal braces, base collars, triangle brackets and wedge pins. Rosettes are welded to the standards in every 500mm and totally 8 rosettes can be made in one standard. Ledgers and diagonal braces are connected to the resettes woth a system of casted heads and wedge pins.Layher system is a safe and efficient scaffold system. They are wodely used in the construction of bridges, tunnels, water towers, oil refinery, etc

Ringlock 850-0003.jpg

 

Company Information

 

Gainford company & workshop images------

Factory 850-0002.jpg

 

Our Services

 

Gainford advantages & supportings------

  • We are professional manufacturer in steel ringlock scaffolding system

  • Ringlock material in Q345 Q235 material, galvanized or powder coated

  • The Ringlock scaffolding are convenient to assemble and dismantle

  • Heavy duty type for higher building construction

  • Parts including Vertical standard,Horizonal ledger,Diagonal brace and base collar

  • Tube in diameter 48.3, 60.3mm, thickness 2.5~4.0mm

 

related products

1.jpg 8.jpg  12.jpg

48.jpg nnn.jpg  re1.jpg

 

FAQ

1. Q: Are you real factory ? 
A: Yes, we are direct factory and we have 3 factories established on 2002.

2. Q: Do you have customers in our country ? 
A: Not sure, Our 100+ customers are from 30+ countries, including Thailand, Singapore, Russian, Korea, USA,UK,Norway,UAE etc, Just contact us to confirm and experience our service and product directly. 

3. Q: How about your production and export amount ? 
A: 19000T/year, about 70*20ft container per month.

4. Q: What's your payment terms?

A: T/T 30% in advance & T/T 70% upon sending the copy of Bill of Lading, L/C 100%, or negotiate according to the order status.

 

 

We sincerely hope to cooperate with you, our dear friends!

Any enquiries are appreciated~ Let's to be your warehouse in China!!! 


Welcome to buy the cheap en12811 standard scaffolding ringlock system vertical standard made in China from us which is competitive in its durable and stable performance and high compressive strength. We are one of the professional such manufacturers and suppliers in China. Located in Dongguan, we will also offer you fast delivery.
Hot Tags: en12811 standard scaffolding ringlock system vertical standard, China, factory, suppliers, manufacturers, low price, cheap, made in China
Related Products